Mondays

Studio A                                    Studio B                                           Studio C                                                      Music Dept

4:00-5:00 Ballet II                4:15-5:00 Tap III                            4-5:00 combo I (4-5yrs)                         private 4-9

5:00-6:15 Ballet III               5:00-6:00 Jazz II                            5:00-5:30 Tap (6-8yrs)                          6:00 group

6:15-7:15 Ballet I                    6:15-7:30 Jazz III                          5:30-6:15 Jazz  (6-8yrs)

7:30-8:15 pointe                    7:30-8:30 modern  A                       6:30-7:30 Acting II

7:30-8:30 Acting III

Tuesdays

Studio A                                          Studio B                                        Studio C                                         Music

4:30-5:30 Musical Theater     4:15-5:15 Ballet I                             4:30-5:00 Jazz (5-7)         4:30-5:00 You & Me (18mo)

5:30-6:45 Ballet III                  5:15-6:00 Jazz (7-9)                          5:00-5:30 Act (5-7)       5:00-5:30 Music Makers (3-4

6:45-7:45 Ballet II                    6:00-6:45 Lyrical I                          5:30-6:00 Tap II              5:30-6:00 group( 5-7)

7:45-8:30 Hip-Hop Teen       6:45-7:45 Lyrical II                           6:00-6:45 Pre-dance       6:00 – open

6:45-7:45 Acting 101                                                                                                                            6:30-open

7:45-8:45 Adult Improv/Act

 

Wednesday

Studio A                                         Studio B                                               Studio C

4:30-5:30 Ballet                         4:15-5:00 Tumble (6-8)                  4:30-5:00 Tap (5-8)

5:30-6:00 Lyrical (6-8)            5:00-6:00 Beg Jazz (11 yrs +           5:00-5:30 Hip-Hop(6-8)

6:00-7:00 Baton (p)                 6:00-7:15 Contemporary Int/adv      5:30-6:00 Jazz (6-8)

7:00-8:00 Baton(p)                  7:15-8:15 Modern int/adv                  6:00-7:15 ballet Adult

7:15-8:00 beg modern Adult

Thursday TBA( check back soon)

 

Friday TBA (check back soon)

Saturday

 

9:00-11:30 Technique Classes (8yrs +)       Studio A

12:00-2:00 Choreography Competition teams      Studio A

11:00-2:00 Holiday Show Rehearsals (By groups- to be scheduled)       Studio B & Studio C